SOARNEX

mỗi trang
EM210-SC60

EM210-SC60

10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX (Single-mode, SC, 60km) Media Converter

2,640,000 đ
MUA NGAY
EM210-SC30

EM210-SC30

10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX (Single-mode, SC, 30km ) Media Converter

1,910,000 đ
MUA NGAY
EM210-SC15

EM210-SC15

10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX (Single-mode, SC, 15km ) Media Converter

1,630,000 đ
MUA NGAY
EM210-ST

EM210-ST

10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX (multi-mode, ST, 2km) Media Converter

1,350,000 đ
MUA NGAY
EM210-SC

EM210-SC

10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX (multi-mode, SC, 2km) Media Converter

1,450,000 đ
MUA NGAY
SWITCH SOARNEX ES220-28

SWITCH SOARNEX ES220-28

24-Port 10/100/1000 Gigabit + 4 *1000Base-T/SFP port Managed Switch

9,142,000 đ
MUA NGAY
SWITCH PoE SOARNEX EP220-28-193

SWITCH PoE SOARNEX EP220-28-193

24-Port 10/100/1000 Gigabit POE( 4* 802.3at, 20* 802.af) + 4*1000Base-T/SFP port Managed PoE Switch (193Watts)

16,263,000 đ
MUA NGAY
SWITCH PoE SOARNEX EP220-10-78

SWITCH PoE SOARNEX EP220-10-78

8-Port 10/100/1000 Gigabit 802.3at + 2 *1000Base-T/SFP port Managed PoE Switch (78Watts)

6,954,000 đ
MUA NGAY
Switch PoE Soarnex EP120-24-370

Switch PoE Soarnex EP120-24-370

24 Port 10/100/1000 Gigabit 802.3at PoE Ethernet Switch (370Watts)

12,845,000 đ
MUA NGAY
Switch PoE Soarnex EP120-16-246

Switch PoE Soarnex EP120-16-246

16-Port 10/100/1000 Gigabit 802.3at PoE Ethernet Switch (246Watts)

9,758,000 đ
MUA NGAY
Switch Soarnex EP120-08-123

Switch Soarnex EP120-08-123

8-Port 10/100/1000 Gigabit 802.3at PoE Ethernet Switch (123Watts)

4,711,000 đ
MUA NGAY
Switch Airlive POE-GSH2004L-370

Switch Airlive POE-GSH2004L-370

24 Port Gigabit with 4 UTP/SFP combo 802.3AT Device Guard Web Smart Switch, up to 30W/port, 370W/Switch. - 20-Port 10/100/1000Mbps + 4-port combo UTP / (100M/1000M)SFP - 24-Port PoE 802.3at/af standards ports - Full Power 370Watt Built-In Power Supply - Web smart features provide easier manageability, security and QoS - Supports Device Guard Function - Supports broadcast storm filtering - Supports IEEE802.3az Energy Efficient Ethernet standard - Supply Power to 802.3at/af PoE IP Cameras

18,589,000 đ
MUA NGAY

Thương hiệu & Đối tác

Top

   (0)